Prayer Rug; Caucasian, Kazak, Hooked Medallions in Mihrab, Red & Blue, 4 ft. by 5 ft.
Area Rug; Serebend, Small Allover Repeating Designs on Red Field, 4 ft. by 8 ft.
German School?; Reverse Painting on Glass, Portrait of a Woman in Red, Rosine.
German School?; Reverse Painting on Glass, Girl with Basket, Herbst.
Audubon, John James; Lithograph, (after, Bowen), Townsend's Shrew Mole or Scallops Townsend II Bach, Large Folio.
American School; Oil on Canvas Painting, Hudson River Landscape, Sailboats on River at Sunrise.
Kinloch, EI; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Barnyard Scene, Sheep & Chickens in Barn.
Fromental, Benoit; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Genre Scene, Chickens in Barnyard.
Sartrain, John; Engraving, (after George Caleb Bingham), 1854, The County Election, 33 inch.
Eichholtz, Jacob; Oil on Canvas Painting, (attributed), Portrait of a Woman, Eliza Price Hamline.
Windred, EH; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Portrait of 'Rags' a Racing Pigeon.
Currier & Ives; C5659, Splendid Naval Triumph on the Mississippi, April 24, 1862, Large Folio.
American School; Oil on Velvet Painting, Memorial to Nancy C Towns, Hooksett, New Hampshire.
Room Rug; Ziegler Mahal or Sultanabad, Central Medallion on Red Ground, Antique, 9 ft. by 12 ft.
Flag; US, 13-Stars, Parade, Great Star Variation, Printed Cotton, 6 inch.
Sampler; Massachusetts, 1826, Alphabets & Numbers, Marking, Elizabeth Wells, 11 inch.