Currier & Ives; C????, The Battle at Five Forks VA April 1st 1865, 12 inch.
Trotter, Newbold Hough; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Landscape with Buffalo.
Saalburg, Allen Russell; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Mural for Pennsylvania Railroad, Locomotive #134 Tiger.
Van Elten, Hendrick Dirk Kruseman; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Landscape with a Windmill.
Bye, Arthur; Oil on Board Painting, signed 1920, Italian Hillside.
Hall, Oliver; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Landscape, Bardsea Forest.
Audubon, John James; Engraving & Aquatint, (after, Havell), Pine Creeping Warbler, 20 inch.
Brueckner, Henry; Engraving, (after), George Washington & His Mother, 21 inch.
English, John; Marine Lithograph, signed, Shamrock IV & Resolute 1920, Yacht Race Scene, 26 inch.
Eichholtz, Jacob; Oil on Canvas Painting, (attributed), Portrait of a Woman.
American School; Oil on Canvas Painting (2), Portrait of a Husband & Wife, circa 1840.
Diorama; Nautical, Painted & Carved, The Ship Amelia, 23 inch.