Hooked Rug; Drum Shape, Red & White & Blue, Stars & Stripes Shield, 32 inch.
Hart, Charles; Lithograph, American Field Sports, JM Delavan Pub, 30 inch.
Hart, Charles; Lithograph, Home in the Country, Summer, JM Delavan Pub, 30 inch.
Chinese Export; Oil on Canvas Marine Painting, The Sailing Ship Commodore Entering Port of Hong Kong.
American School; Gouache on Paper Marine Painting, The Ship Nancy Glover Heading Out to Sea
Anthony, E; Engraving, 1848, Portrait of Henry Clay, 7 inch.
Tea Caddy; English, Tortoiseshell Veneer, Silver Inlay, 2 Compartments, 8 inch.
Tea Caddy; American or English, Inlaid Wood, Florals, Green Accents, 7 inch.
Roesen, Severin; Oil on Wood Panel Painting, (attributed), Still Life, Fruit in Glass Compote.
Sampler; American, Alphabets & Numbers, Verse, House on Lawn, Mary Lattin, 18 inch.
Sampler; English, 1784, Verse, Angels, Birds, Flowers, Floral Border, Sarrah Potter, 21 inch.
Sampler; English, 1796, Religious Verse, Flowers, Birds, Trees, Lions, Alice Cull, 14 inch.
Coverlet; Jacquard, New York, 1840, Cunningham (James), Washington Corners, United We Stand..., 84 inch.
Coverlet; Jacquard, New Jersey, 1833, Haring (David D), Eagle & 4 Rose Design, Rose Corners, 95 inch.
Coverlet; Jacquard, American, 1846, 12 Views of US Capitol Building, Flags, Washington, 83 inch.
Coverlet; Jacquard, American, Starburst Center, Eagle Corners, 92 inch.