Magni, Giuseppe; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Mother & Daughter Feeding Chicks (Scena Domestica con Pollame).
Alken, Samuel Henry Gordon; Oil on Canvas Painting, (attributed), 1829, The First Omnibus: Johnson's Conveyance Carriage.
Drysdale, Alexander John; Oil on Board Painting, signed 1917, Live Oak Trees, Louisiana Bayou.
Steps-Bed; William IV, Mahogany, Bowfront, 3 Tiers, Lift Lid, Commode Compartment, Turned Legs.
Viavant, George Louis; Watercolor Painting, signed 1913, Nature Morte: Purple Gallinule, 23 inch.
Viavant, George Louis; Watercolor Painting, signed 1918, Nature Morte: Large Mouth Bass, 22 inch.
Furniture: Etagere; Regency, Rosewood, 3 Tiers, Low Drawer, Turned Supports & Legs.
Furniture: Chair-Set (08); George III Style, Mahogany, Arched Crest, Pierced Splat, Square Legs, 2 Arm/6 Side.
Boisseau, Alfred L; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed 1845, Portrait of a Young Lady, Mrs Alfred Lemore?.
Hunter, Clementine; Oil on Sheetrock Painting, monogrammed, Wedding Day.
Furniture: Wardrobe; Armoire, French Provincial, Cherry, 2 Paneled Doors, Shaped Apron, Cabriole Legs.
Perelli, Achille; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Louisiana Eastern Wild Turkeys (Tom and Jake).
Kinsey, Alberta; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Courtyard Tree, French Quarter Courtyard.
Heldner, Knute; Oil on Canvas Painting, signed, Louisiana Cypress Swamp with Fisherman in Pirogue.
Furniture: Sideboard; Restauration, Mahogany, Mirror Backsplash, Pedestal Base, Drawer, 2 Slides, 2 Paneled Doors.
Louisiana School; Oil on Canvas Painting, Portrait of Elizabeth Bryan Pugh at Madewood Planttation, Bayou Lafourche LA.