Area Rug; Karaja, 2 Diamond Medallions on Red Ground, Antique, 2 ft. by 4 ft.
Area Rug; Sarouk, Allover Floral & Vine Design on Burgundy Ground, Antique, 4 ft. by 6 ft.
Area Rug; Baluch, Geometric with Blue Ground, Antique, 3 ft. by 6 ft.
Room Rug; Chinese, Art Deco Design on Blue Ground, 9 ft. by 12 ft.
Bergevin, Albert; Lithograph, Avranches, Lady with Red Umbrella, 49 inch.
Poster; Advertising, Food, La Favorite Desserts Du Roi - Ets Drocourt, Lady Baking, French, 25 inch.
Pendant Necklace; Chinese, Coral, Carved, Xe Character, 11 inch.
Bangle Bracelet; Chinese, Jadeite, Spanish Green & Jasper Inclusions, 3 inch.
Ring; Chinese, 14K Gold, Jadeite, Green Cabochon.
Peking Glass; Chinese, Cup, Eight Buddhist Pattern & Ocean Waves, Blue, 4 inch.
Pendant Necklace; Chinese, White Jade & Tourmaline, Birds & Peaches, 10 inch.
Porcelain; Chinese, Qing Dynasty, Vases (2), Willow Leaf Shape, Red Glaze, 7 inch.
Bangle Bracelet; Chinese, Jade, Spinach Green, 3 inch.
Porcelain; Chinese, Republic Period, Vases (2), Floral & Phoenix, Turquoise, 10 inch.
Porcelain; Chinese, Transitional, Vase, Handled, Tea Dust Glaze, 8 inch.
Pendant; Chinese, Yellow Tourmaline, Coral Dead, Carved Monkeys in Pine Tree Branches.